Defending the family

Candidate Survey Non-Responders

More than 100 candidates have returned their Protect the American Family Survey, while another 56 did not receive it either because they have not provided a mailing address or provided an incorrect one.

Unfortunately there are still many candidates who did not return the survey by the Sept. 1 deadline.

"I think these politicians are afraid. They know the American public won't like the answers they give. They are afraid of people knowing the truth," said Public Advocate President Eugene Delgaudio. "These politicians think if they can ignore the survey and the American people we will just go away. We have to show them they are grossly mistaken. It the fight for the American family, all elected leaders must take a stand. You are either with the American family or you are with the radical homosexual lobby. Public Advocate encourages all pro-family Americans to view the non-responders as if they would have answered all the questions in opposition to the family."

Public Advocate is urging its supporters to contact candidates who haven't returned their Protect the American Family Survey and make it clear they will not stand for politicians who will not come out in support of the American family. Public Advocate would also ask supporters to contact candidates who have returned the survey and answered 100% pro-family to thank them for their support of traditional American values.

The following candidates have received the Protect the American Family Survey -- and have refused to return it.

Office CD Party Sal 2 First Last City ST
House AL D Mr. Dae Miles Fairbanks AK
House AL D Mr. Frank Vondersaar Homer AK
House AL R Representative Don Young Anchorage AK
Senate D Governor Tony Knowles Anchorage AK
Senate R Senator Lisa Murkowski Anchorage AK
House 1 D Ms. Judy Belk Citronelle AL
House 3 D Mr. Bill Fuller Lafayette AL
House 3 R Congressman Mike Rogers Anniston AL
House 4 R Congressman Robert Aderholt Haleyville AL
House 4 D Mr. Carl Cole Boaz AL
House 5 D Congressman Bud Cramer Huntsville AL
House 5 R Mr. Stephen Engel Athens AL
House 6 R Congressman Spencer Bachus Birmingham AL
House 7 D Congressman Artur Davis Birmingham AL
House 1 D Congressman Marion Berry Jonesboro AR
House 1 R Mr. Vernon Humphrey Diaz AR
House 2 R Mr. Marvin Parks Little Rock AR
House 2 D Congressman Vic Snyder Little Rock AR
House 3 R Congressman John Boozeman Rogers AR
House 3 D Ms. Jan Judy Fayetteville AR
House 4 D Congressman Mike Ross Prescott AR
House 1 D Mr. Paul Babbit Flagstaff AZ
House 1 R Representative Rick Renzi Flagstaff AZ
House 2 R Mr. Randy Camacho Goodyear AZ
House 2 D Mr. Larry Coor Litchfield Park AZ
House 2 R Mr. Rick Murphy Peoria AZ
House 3 R Representative John Shadegg Phoenix AZ
House 5 R Representative J.D. Hayworth Scottsdale AZ
House 5 R Ms. Roselyn O'Connell Phoenix AZ
House 5 D Ms. Elizabeth Rogers Tempe AZ
House 6 R Mr. Stan Barnes Mesa AZ
House 7 D Representative Raul Grijalva Tucson AZ
House 8 D Ms. Eva Bacal Tucson AZ
House 8 D Mr. Jeff Chimene Tucson AZ
House 8 R Representative Jim Kolbe Tucson AZ
House 8 D Mr. Tim Sultan Tucson AZ
Senate R Senator John McCain Phoenix AZ
Senate D Mr. Stu Starsky Phoenix AZ
House 1 D Congressman Mike Thompson St. Helena CA
House 2 R Congressman Wally Herger Chico CA
House 2 D Mr. Mike Johnson Chico CA
House 3 D Mr. Gabe Castillo Sacramento CA
House 3 R Mr. Dan Lungren Folsom CA
House 4 R Congressman John Doolittle Fair Oaks CA
House 4 D Mr. David Winters Auburn CA
House 5 R Mr. Mike Dugas Davis CA
House 5 D Congressman Robert Matsui Sacramento CA
House 6 R Mr. Paul Erickson Santa Rosa CA
House 6 D Congresswoman Lynn Woolsey Petaluma CA
House 7 D Congressman George Miller Concord CA
House 8 R Ms. Jennifer DePalma San Francisco CA
House 8 D Congresswoman Nancy Pelosi San Francisco CA
House 9 R Ms. Claudia Bermudez Alameda CA
House 9 D Congresswoman Barbara Lee Oakland CA
House 10 R Mr. Jeff Ketelson Fairfield CA
House 10 D Congresswoman Ellen Tauscher Alamo CA
House 11 R Congressman Richard Pombo Tracy CA
House 12 R Mr. Mike Garza San Francisco CA
House 12 D Congressman Tom Lantos Burlingame CA
House 13 R Mr. George Bruno Alameda CA
House 13 D Congressman Fortney Stark Fremont CA
House 14 D Congresswoman Anna Eshoo Palo Alto CA
House 15 R Mr. Raymond Chukwu San Jose CA
House 15 D Congressman Mike Honda Campbell CA
House 16 D Congressman Zoe Lofgren San Jose CA
House 16 R Mr. Douglas McNea San Jose CA
House 17 D Congressman Sam Farr Monterey CA
House 17 R Mr. Mark Risley Pacific Grove CA
House 18 D Congressman Dennis Cardoza Merced CA
House 19 D Mr. James Bufford Madera CA
House 19 R Congressman George Radanovich Modesto CA
House 20 D Mr. Jim Costa Fresno CA
House 21 R Congressman Devin Nunes Alpaugh CA
House 22 R Congressman Bill Thomas Bakersfield CA
House 23 D Congresswoman Lois Capps Santa Barbara CA
House 23 R Mr. Donald Regan Grover Beach CA
House 24 R Congressman Elton Gallegly Simi Valley CA
House 24 D Mr. Brett Wagner Ventura CA
House 25 R Congressman Howard McKeon Santa Clarita CA
House 26 R Congressman David Dreier Upland CA
House 26 D Ms. Cynthia Matthews La Verne CA
House 27 R Mr. Robert Levy West Hills CA
House 27 D Congressman Brad Sherman Sherman Oaks CA
House 28 D Congressman Howard Berman Van Nuys CA
House 28 R Mr. David Hernandez North Hollywood CA
House 29 D Congressman Adam Schiff Pasadena CA
House 29 R Mr. Harry Scolinos Pasadena CA
House 30 R Mr. Victor Elizalde Los Angeles CA
House 30 D Congressman Henry Waxman Beverly Hills CA
House 31 D Congressman Xavier Becerra Los Angeles CA
House 31 R Mr. Luis Vega Los Angeles CA
House 32 D Congresswoman Hilda Solis El Monte CA
House 33 D Congresswoman Diane Watson Los Angeles CA
House 34 D Congresswoman Lucille Roybal-Allard Los Angeles CA
House 35 R Mr. Ross Moen Marina Del Rey CA
House 35 D Congresswoman Maxine Waters Los Angeles CA
House 36 D Congresswoman Jane Harman Torrance CA
House 36 R Mr. Paul Whitehead Los Angeles CA
House 37 D Congresswoman Juanita Millender-McDonald Carson CA
House 37 R Mr. Vernon Van Long Beach CA
House 38 D Mr. Michael Manzo Hacienda Heights CA
House 38 D Congresswoman Grace Napolitano Norwalk CA
House 39 R Mr. Tim Escobar La Mirada CA
House 39 D Congresswoman Linda Sanchez Lakewood CA
House 40 R Congressman Ed Royce Orange CA
House 41 R Congressman Jerry Lewis Redlands CA
House 42 R Congressman Gary Miller Diamond Bar CA
House 42 D Mr. Lewis Myers Glendale CA
House 43 D Congressman Joe Baca San Bernardino CA
House 44 R Congressman Ken Calvert Riverside CA
House 44 D Mr. Louis Vandenberg Riverside CA
House 45 R Congresswoman Mary Bono Palm Springs CA
House 45 D Mr. Richard Meyer Bermuda Dunes CA
House 46 D Mr. Jim Brandt Palos Verdes CA
House 46 R Congressman Dana Rohrabacher Huntington Beach CA
House 47 R Ms. Alexandria Coronado Anaheim CA
House 47 D Congresswoman Loretta Sanchez Santa Ana CA
House 48 R Congressman Christopher Cox Newport Beach CA
House 48 D Mr. John Graham Irvine CA
House 49 D Mr. Michael Byron Oceanside CA
House 49 R Congressman Darrell Issa Vista CA
House 50 D Ms. Francine Busby Cardiff by the Sea CA
House 50 R Congressman Randy Cunningham San Marcos CA
House 51 D Congressman Bob Filner San Diego CA
House 51 R Mr. Michael Giorgino Coronado CA
House 52 R Congressman Duncan Hunter La Mesa CA
House 52 D Mr. Brian Keliher San Diego CA
House 53 D Congresswoman Susan Davis San Diego CA
House 53 R Mr. Darin Hunzeker San Diego CA
House 1 D Representative Diana Degette Denver CO
House 2 R Mr. Steve Hackman Boulder CO
House 2 R Mr. Michael Kennedy Boulder CO
House 2 D Representative Mark Udall Westminster CO
House 3 R Mr. Matt Aljanich Steamboat Springs CO
House 3 R Sheriff Dan Corsentino Pueblo CO
House 3 R State Representative Greg Rippy Glenwood Springs CO
House 3 D State Representative John Salazar Pueblo CO
House 3 R State Representative Matt Smith Grand Junction CO
House 3 R Mr. Greg Walcher Grand Junction CO
House 4 R Mr. Bob Faust Johnstown CO
House 4 D Mr. Stan Matsunaka Loveland CO
House 4 R Representative Marilyn Musgrave Loveland CO
House 5 D Mr. Fred Hardee Colorado Springs CO
House 5 R Representative Joel Hefley Colorado Springs CO
House 5 R Mr. Michael Payton Colorado Springs CO
House 7 R Representative Bob Beauprez Wheat Ridge CO
House 7 D Mr. Dave Thomas Lakewood CO
Senate R Mr. Pete Coors Littleton CO
Senate D Mr. Mike Miles Colorado Springs CO
Senate D Mr. Ken Salazar Denver CO
Senate R Congressman Bob Schaffer Centennial CO
House 1 R Dr. John Halstead Wethersfield CT
House 1 D Representative John Larson Hartford CT
House 2 D Mr. Shaun McNally New London CT
House 2 R Representative Robert Simmons Mystic CT
House 2 D Mr. Jim Sullivan Norwich CT
House 3 D Representative Rosa DeLauro New Haven CT
House 3 R Mr. Rick Elser New Haven CT
House 4 D Ms. Diane Farrell Westport CT
House 4 R Representative Chris Shays Norwalk CT
House 5 R Representative Nancy Johnson New Britain CT
House 5 D Mr. Robert Marconi Brookfield CT
Senate D Senator Chris Dodd Rocky Hill CT
Senate R Mr. Jack Orchulli Darien CT
House 13 D Congressman Sherrod Brown Washington DC
House AL R Representative Mike Castle Wilmington DE
House 1 D Mr. Mark Coutu Gulf Breeze FL
House 1 R Representative Jeff Miller Pensacola FL
House 2 D Representative Allen Boyd Tallahassee FL
House 3 D Mr. Prince Brown Orlando FL
House 3 D Representative Corrine Brown Jacksonville FL
House 4 R Representative Ander Crenshaw Jacksonville FL
House 4 R Ms. Deborah Katz Puesch Jacksonville FL
House 5 R Representative Ginny Brown-Waite Brooksvile FL
House 5 D Mr. Brian Moore Spring Hill FL
House 5 D Mr. Rick Penberthy Wesley Chapel FL
House 5 D Mr. John Russell Dade City FL
House 5 D Mr. Robert Whittel Brooksville FL
House 6 D Mr. David Bruderly Gainesville FL
House 6 R Representative Cliff Stearns Silver Springs FL
House 7 R Representative John Mica Casselberry FL
House 8 R Representative Ric Keller Orlando FL
House 8 D Mr. John Murray Winter Park FL
House 9 D Mr. Joe Stanley Tampa FL
House 10 D Mr. Bob Derry St. Petersburg FL
House 10 R Representative Bill Young St. Petersburg FL
House 11 D Representative Jim Davis Tampa FL
House 12 R Representative Adam Putnam Bartow FL
House 12 D Mr. Jeff Siemer Lakeland FL
House 12 R Mr. Bob Wirengard Fairshare FL
House 13 D Mr. C.J. Czaia Bradenton FL
House 13 R Representative Katherine Harris Sarasota FL
House 13 D Ms. Christine Jennings Sarasota FL
House 13 D Ms. Jan Schneider Sarasota FL
House 13 D Mr. Floyd Jay Winters Bradenton FL
House 14 R Commissioner Andy Coy Cape Coral FL
House 14 R State Representative Connie Mack Ft. Myers FL
House 14 D Mr. Robert Neeld Cape Coral FL
House 15 D Mr. Sy Pristoop Satellite Beach FL
House 16 D Mr. Jeff Fisher West Palm Beach FL
House 16 R Representative Mark Foley Palm Beach Gardens FL
House 17 D Representative Kendrick Meek Miami Gardens FL
House 18 D Mr. Dave Patlak Miami Beach FL
House 18 R Representative Ileana Ros-Lehtinen Miami FL
House 18 D Mr. Sam Sheldon Pinecrest FL
House 19 D Representative Robert Wexler Boca Raton FL
House 20 D State Senator Debbie Wasserman Schultz Weston FL
House 21 R Representative Lincoln Diaz-Balart Coral Gables FL
House 22 R Representative Clay Shaw Ft.Lauderdale FL
House 22 D Mr. Jim Stork Ft. Lauderdale FL
House 23 D Mr. Keith Clayborne Lauderdale Lakes FL
House 23 D Representative Alcee Hastings Ft. Lauderdale FL
House 24 R Representative Tom Feeney Oviedo FL
House 25 R Representative Mario Diaz-Balart Coral Gables FL
Senate D Ms. Betty Castor Tampa FL
Senate D Mr. Peter Duetsch Hollywood FL
Senate R Mr. Doug Gallagher Coral Gables FL
Senate R Mr. Larry Klayman Miami FL
Senate D Mr. Bernard Klein Hollywood FL
Senate R Mr. Mel Martinez Orlando FL
Senate R Congressman Bill McCollum Orlando FL
Senate D Mayor Alex Penelas Miami FL
Senate R Ms. Karen Saull Vero Beach FL
House 1 R Representative Jack Kingston Savannah GA
House 2 D Representative Sanford Bishop Albany GA
House 2 R Mr. Dave Eversman Columbus GA
House 3 R Mr. Calder Clay Macon GA
House 3 D Representative Jim Marshall Macon GA
House 4 R Ms. Catherine Davis Tucker GA
House 4 D Congresswoman Cynthia McKinney Decatur GA
House 5 D Representative John Lewis Atlanta GA
House 6 R Mr. Robert Lamutt Marietta GA
House 6 R Mr. Tom Price Marietta GA
House 7 R Representative John Linder Duluth GA
House 8 D Ms. Silvia Delamar Conyers GA
House 8 R Mr. Dylan Glenn Newnan GA
House 8 R State Representative Lynn Westmoreland Sharpsburg GA
House 9 D Mr. Bob Ellis Martinez GA
House 9 R Representative Charlie Norwood Evans GA
House 10 R Representative Nathan Deal Gainesville GA
House 11 D Mr. Rick Crawford Cedartown GA
House 11 R Representative Phil Gingrey Marietta GA
House 12 D Commissioner John Barrow Athena GA
House 12 R Representative Max Burns Sylvania GA
House 13 D Representative David Scott Atlanta GA
Senate R Congressman Johnny Iskason Marietta GA
Senate D Congresswoman Denise Majette Decatur GA
Senate D Mr. Cliff Oxford Decatur GA
House 1 D Representative Neil Abercrombie Honolulu HI
House 1 R Mr. Dalton Tanonaka Honolulu HI
House 2 D Representative Ed Case Kaneohe HI
House 2 R Councilman Mike Gabbard Kailua HI
Senate R Mr. Campbell Cavasso Waimanalo HI
Senate R Mr. Jay Friedheim Honolulu HI
Senate R Mr. Harry Friel Honolulu HI
Senate D Senator Daniel Inouye Honolulu HI
Senate R Mr. Vernal Lindsey Pahoa HI
Senate R Mr. Richard Payne Kailua-Kona HI
Senate R Mr. Darrell Wheeler Hilo HI
Senate D Mr. Arvid Youngquist Honolulu HI
House 1 D Mr. Bill Gluba Bettendorf IA
House 1 R Representative Jim Nussle Davenport IA
House 2 D Mr. Dave Franker North Liberty IA
House 2 R Representative Jim Leach Iowa City IA
House 3 D Representative Leonard Boswell Des Moines IA
House 3 R Mr. Stan Thompson Des Moines IA
House 4 D Mr. Paul Johnson Decorah IA
House 4 R Representative Tom Latham Ames IA
House 5 R Representative Steve King Odebolt IA
House 5 D Ms. E. Joyce Schulte Creston IA
Senate R Senator Chuck Grassley Des Moines IA
Senate D Mr. Art Small Iowa City IA
House 1 R Congressman C. Otter Boise ID
House 1 R Mr. Jim Pratt Melba ID
House 1 D Ms. Naomi Preston Boise ID
House 2 R Congressman Mike Simpson Boise ID
House 2 D Mr. Lin Whitworth Inkom ID
House 1 D Congressman Bobby Rush Chicago IL
House 2 D Congressman Jesse Jackson Chicago IL
House 3 R Mr. Ryan Chlada Cicero IL
House 3 D Congressman William Lipinski Chicago IL
House 4 D Congressman Luis Gutierrez Chicago IL
House 5 D Congressman Rahm Emanuel Chicago IL
House 6 D Ms. Christine Cegelis Rolling Meadows IL
House 6 R Congressman Henry Hyde Wood Dale IL
House 8 D Ms. Melissa Bean Barrington IL
House 8 R Congressman Philip Crane Wauconda IL
House 9 D Congresswoman Janice Schakowsky Evanston IL
House 10 D Mr. Lee Goodman Northbrook IL
House 10 R Congressman Mark Kirk Highland Park IL
House 11 D Mr. Tari Renner Bloomington IL
House 11 R Congressman Gerald Weller Morris IL
House 12 D Congressman Jerry Costello Belleville IL
House 13 D Ms. Gloria Andersen Naperville IL
House 13 R Congresswoman Judy Biggert Hinsdale IL
House 14 R Speaker J. Hastert Plano IL
House 15 D Mr. David Gill Clinton IL
House 16 R Congressman Donald Manzullo Egan IL
House 17 D Congressman Lane Evans Rock Island IL
House 17 R Ms. Andrea Zinga Milan IL
House 18 R Congressman Ray LaHood East Peoria IL
House 18 D Mr. Steve Waterworth Easton IL
House 19 D Mr. Tim Bagwell Olney IL
House 19 R Congressman John Shimkus Collinsville IL
House 1 D Congressman Peter Visclosky Merrillville IN
House 2 R Congressman Chris Chocola South Bend IN
House 2 D Mr. Joe Donnelly Granger IN
House 3 D Ms. Maria Parra Fort Wayne IN
House 3 R Congressman Mark Souder Fort Wayne IN
House 4 R Congressman Steve Buyer Monticello IN
House 4 D Mr. David Sanders West Lafayette IN
House 5 R Congressman Dan Burton Indianapolis IN
House 5 D Ms. Katherine Carr Indianapolis IN
House 6 D Mr. Mel Fox Greensburg IN
House 6 R Congressman Mike Pence Anderson IN
House 7 D Congresswoman Julia Carson Indianapolis IN
House 7 R Mr. Andrew Horning Indianapolis IN
House 8 D Mr. Jon Jennings Newburgh IN
House 9 D Congressman Baron Hill Seymour IN
House 9 R Mr. Mike Sodrel Jeffersonville IN
House 1 R Representative Jerry Moran Hays KS
House 2 D Ms. Nancy Boyda Topeka KS
House 2 R Representative Jim Ryun Lawrence KS
House 3 R Mr. Kris Kobach Lenexa KS
House 3 R State Representative Patricia Lightner Lenexa KS
House 3 D Representative Dennis Moore Shawnee Mission KS
House 3 R Mr. Adam Taff Overland Park KS
Senate R Senator Sam Brownback Topeka KS
Senate D Mr. Lee Jones Lenexa KS
House 1 R Congressman Edward Whitfield Hopkinsville KY
House 2 D Mr. Adam Smith Owensboro KY
House 3 D Mr. Tony Miller Louisville KY
House 3 R Congresswoman Anne Northup Louisville KY
House 4 D Mr. Nick Clooney Covington KY
House 4 R Mr. Geoff Davis Ft. Mitchell KY
House 5 R Congressman Harold Rogers Somerset KY
House 6 D Congressman Ben Chandler Versailles KY
House 1 R Mr. Bobby Jindal Metarie LA
House 1 R Mr. Steve Scalisi Metarie LA
House 2 D Representative Bill Jefferson New Orleans LA
House 2 R Mr. Art Schwertz New Orleans LA
House 3 D State Representative Damon Baldone Houma LA
House 3 D Ms. Charmaine Cacciopi Raceland LA
House 3 D Mr. Charlie Melancon Napoleonville LA
House 3 R Mr. Billy Tauzin Thibodeaux LA
House 4 R Representative Jim McCrery Shreveport LA
House 5 D Representative Rodney Alexander Quitman LA
House 6 R Representative Richard Baker Baton Rouge LA
House 6 D Mr. Rufus Craig Baton Rouge LA
House 7 R Dr. Charles Boustany Lafayette LA
House 7 D State Senator Willie Mount Lake Charles LA
Senate D Congressman Chris John Crowly LA
Senate D Mr. John Kennedy Baton Rouge LA
Senate D Mr. Arthur Morrell New Orleans LA
Senate R Congressman David Vitter Metarie LA
House 1 R Mr. Steven Adam Orange MA
House 1 D Representative John Olver Amherst MA
House 2 D Representative Richard Neal Springfield MA
House 3 R Mr. Ron Crews Ashland MA
House 3 D Representative Jim McGovern Worcester MA
House 4 D Representative Barney Frank Newtonville MA
House 4 R Mr. Chuck Morse Brookline MA
House 5 R Ms. Ilana Freedman North Billerica MA
House 5 D Representative Marty Meehan Lowell MA
House 6 R Mr. Steve O'Malley Nahant MA
House 6 D Representative John Tierney Salem MA
House 7 R Mr. Ken Chase Cambridge MA
House 7 D Representative Ed Markey Malden MA
House 8 D Representative Mike Capuano Somerville MA
House 9 D Representative Steven Lynch Boston MA
House 10 D Representative William Delahunt Quincy MA
House 10 R Mr. Mike Jones Plymouth MA
House 1 D Mr. Kostas Alexakis Baltimore City MD
House 1 R Congressman Wayne Gilchrest Chestertown MD
House 2 D Congressman C. A. Ruppersberger Timonium MD
House 3 D Congressman Benjamin Cardin Baltimore MD
House 4 R Mr. John McKinnis Burtonsville MD
House 4 D Congressman Albert Wynn Capitol Heights MD
House 5 D Congressman Steny Hoyer Clinton MD
House 5 R Mr. Brad Jewitt Greenbelt MD
House 6 R Congressman Roscoe Bartlett Frederick MD
House 6 D Mr. Kenneth Bosley Sparks MD
House 7 D Congressman Elijah Cummings Baltimore MD
House 7 R Mr. Tony Salazar Ellicott City MD
House 8 D Congressman Chris Van Hollen Kensington MD
House 1 D Representative Tom Allen Portland ME
House 1 R Mr. Charlie Summer Portland ME
House 2 R Mr. Mike Hamel Bangor ME
House 2 D Representative Mike Michaud Waterville ME
House 1 R Mr. Don Hooper Iron River MI
House 1 D Representative Bart Stupak Menominee MI
House 2 D Mr. Kimon Kotos North Muskegon MI
House 3 R Representative Vern Ehlers Grand Rapids MI
House 3 D Mr. Pete Hickey Wyoming MI
House 4 R Representative Dave Camp Midland MI
House 4 D Mr. Mike Huckleberry Greenville MI
House 5 D Representative Dale Kildee Flint MI
House 5 R Ms. Myrah Kirkwood Flint MI
House 6 D Mr. Scott Elliott Benton Harbor MI
House 6 R Representative Fred Upton St. Joseph MI
House 7 D Ms. Sharon Reiner Munith MI
House 7 R Mr. Joe Schwarz Battle Creek MI
House 8 D Mr. Bob Alexander East Lansing MI
House 8 R Representative Mike Rogers Lansing MI
House 9 R Representative Joe Knollenberg Bloomfield Hills MI
House 9 D Mr. Steve Reifman West Bloomfield MI
House 10 D Mr. Robert Casey Romeo MI
House 10 R Representative Candice Miller Shelby Township MI
House 11 D Mr. Mario Fundarski Novi MI
House 11 R Representative Thad McCotter Livonia MI
House 11 D Mr. Phil Truran Novi MI
House 12 D Representative Sander Levin Roseville MI
House 13 R Ms. Cynthia Cassell Grosse Point MI
House 13 D Representative Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick Detroit MI
House 14 D Representative John Conyers Detroit MI
House 14 R Ms. Veronica Pedraza Dearborn MI
House 15 D Representative John Dingell Dearborn MI
House 15 R Ms. Dawn Anne Reamer New Boston MI
House 1 R Representative Gil Gutknecht Rochester MN
House 1 DFL Mr. Leigh Pomeroy Mankato MN
House 2 DFL Ms. Teresa Daly Burnsville MN
House 2 R Representative John Kline Burnsville MN
House 3 R Representative Jim Ramstad Minnetonka MN
House 4 DFL Representative Betty McCollum St. Paul MN
House 5 DFL Representative Martin Olav Sabo Minneapolis MN
House 6 R Representative Mark Kennedy Monticello MN
House 6 DFL Ms. Patty Wetterling St. Cloud MN
House 7 DFL Representative Collin Peterson Detroit Lakes MN
House 7 R Councilman David Sturrock Marshall MN
House 8 R Mr. Mark Groettum Hibbing MN
House 8 DFL Representative Jim Oberstar Duluth MN
House 1 D Congressman Wm. Clay St. Louis MO
House 2 D Mr. John Hogan St. Charles MO
House 2 D Mr. George Weber Eureka MO
House 3 D Ms. Joan Barry St. Louis MO
House 3 D Mr. Russ Carnahan St. Louis MO
House 3 D Mr. Mariano Favazza St. Louis MO
House 3 D Ms. Jo Ann Karll High Ridge MO
House 3 R Ms. Joan McGivney St. Louis MO
House 3 D Mr. Corey Mohn St. Louis MO
House 3 D Mr. Jeff Smith St. Louis MO
House 3 D Mr. Mark Smith St. Louis MO
House 3 D Mr. Steve Stoll Imperial MO
House 4 R Mr. James Noland Preston MO
House 4 D Congressman Ike Skelton Lexington MO
House 5 R Mr. Clay Chastain Kansas City MO
House 5 D Mr. Emanuel Cleaver Kansas CIty MO
House 5 D Mr. Dan Cofran Kansas City MO
House 5 R Ms. Joyce Lea Kansas City MO
House 5 D Ms. Jamie Metzl Kansas CIty MO
House 5 R Ms. Jeanne Patterson Kansas City MO
House 5 R Ms. Annalisa Zapien-Pina Kansas City MO
House 7 D Mr. Doug Burlison Springfield MO
House 6 D Mr. Jeff Bailey Gladstone MO
House 6 D Mr. Charles Broomfield Gladstone MO
House 6 R Congressman Sam Graves Tarkio MO
House 7 R Congressman Roy Blunt Springfield MO
House 7 D Mr. Ron Lapham Bolivar MO
House 7 D Mr. Jim Newberry Springfield MO
House 7 D Mr. Jack Truman Lamar MO
House 8 D Mr. Jerry Cass Hartville MO
House 8 R Congresswoman JoAnn Emerson Cape Girardeau MO
House 8 D Mr. Dean Henderson Peace Valley MO
House 9 R Congressman Kenny Hulshof Columbia MO
House 9 D Ms. Linda Jacobsen St. Charles MO
House 1 R Hon. Roger Wicker Tupelo MS
House 2 R Mr. Clinton LeSueur Greenville MS
House 2 D Hon. Bennie Thompson Bolton MS
House 3 R Hon. Charles Pickering, Flors MS
House 4 R Mr. Michael Lott Petal MS
House 4 D Hon. Gene Taylor Bay Saint Louis MS
House AL R Congressman Denny Rehberg Helena MT
House AL D Ms. Tracy Velazquez Bozeman MT
House 1 D Mr. G. K. Butterfield Wilson NC
House 1 R Mr. Greg Dority Washington NC
House 2 D Congressman Bob Etheridge Raleigh NC
House 3 D Mr. Roger Eaton Morehead City NC
House 3 R Congressman Walter Jones Farmville NC
House 4 R Mr. Todd Batchelor Holly Springs NC
House 4 D Congressman David Price Raleigh NC
House 5 R Ms. Virginia Foxx Banner Elk NC
House 5 D Mr. Jim Harrell Elkin NC
House 5 R Mr. Vernon Robinson Winston-Salem NC
House 6 R Congressman Howard Coble Greensboro NC
House 6 D Mr. William Jordan Greensboro NC
House 7 D Congressman Mike McIntyre Lumberton NC
House 7 R Mr. Ken Plonk Kings Mountain NC
House 8 R Congressman Robert Hayes Concord NC
House 8 D Ms. Beth Troutman Concord NC
House 9 D Mr. Jack Flynn Charlotte NC
House 9 R Congresswoman Sue Myrick Charlotte NC
House 10 R Mr. David Huffman Newton NC
House 11 D Ms. Patsy Keever Asheville NC
House 11 R Congressman Charles Taylor Brevard NC
House 12 D Congressman Mel Watt Charlotte NC
House 13 R Ms. Virginia Johnson Greensboro NC
House 13 D Congressman Brad Miller Raleigh NC
House AL D Congressman Earl Pomeroy Bismarck ND
House AL R Mr. Duane Sand Fargo ND
Senate D Senator Byron Dorgan Bismarck ND
House 1 D Mr. Matt Connealy Decatur NE
House 1 R Mr. Jeff Fortenberry Lincoln NE
House 2 R Congressman Lee Terry Valley NE
House 2 D Ms. Nancy Thompson Papillion NE
House 3 D Ms. Donna Anderson Columbus NE
House 3 R Congressman Tom Osborne Lemoyne NE
House 1 R Representative Jeb Bradley Manchester NH
House 1 D Mr. Bob Bruce Candia NH
House 1 D Mr. Peter Duffy Manchester NH
House 1 D Mr. Travis Liles Manchester NH
House 1 D Mr. Justin Nadeau Portsmouth NH
House 2 R Representative Charlie Bass Concord NH
House 2 D Mr. Paul Hodes Concord NH
House 2 D Mr. Chris Owen Wilton NH
Senate R Senator Judd Gregg Concord NH
Senate D Ms. Doris Haddock Dublin NH
House 1 R Mr. Dan Hutchison Woodbury NJ
House 2 R Representative Frank LoBiondo Vineland NJ
House 3 D Assemblyman Herb Conaway Delran NJ
House 3 R Representative Jim Saxton Mount Holly NJ
House 4 R Representative Chris Smith Hamilton NJ
House 4 D Ms. Amy Vasquez Burlington NJ
House 5 R Representative Scott Garrett Newton NJ
House 5 D Ms. Anne Wolfe Franklin Lakes NJ
House 6 R Mr. Sylvester Fernandez Metuchen NJ
House 6 D Representative Frank Pallone Long Branch NJ
House 7 D Mr. Steve Brozak Westfield NJ
House 7 R Representative Mike Ferguson Warren NJ
House 8 D Representative Bill Pascrell West Patterson NJ
House 9 D Representative Steve Rothman Hackensack NJ
House 10 D Representative Don Payne Newark NJ
House 11 D Mr. Jim Buell Flanders NJ
House 11 R Representative Rodney Frelinghuysen Morristown NJ
House 12 D Representative Rush Holt Pennington NJ
House 12 R Mr. Bill Spadea Pennington NJ
House 13 D Representative Bob Menendez Jersey City NJ
House 13 R Mr. Richard Piatkowski Perth Amboy NJ
House 1 D State Senator Richard Romero Albuquerque NM
House 1 R Representative Heather Wilson Albuquerque NM
House 2 D Mr. Gary King Carlsbad NM
House 2 R Representative Steve Pearce Hobbs NM
House 3 R Mr. Gregory Tucker Farmington NM
House 3 D Representative Tom Udall Santa Fe NM
House 1 D Representative Shelley Berkley Las Vegas NV
House 1 D Mr. Brian Kral Las Vegas NV
House 1 D Ms. Ann Reynolds Las Vegas NV
House 2 D Mr. David Bennett Pahrump NV
House 2 D Ms. Angie Cochran Pahrump NV
House 2 R Representative Jim Gibbons Reno NV
House 3 D Mr. Rick DeVoe Las Vegas NV
House 3 D Mr. Tom Gallagher Henderson NV
House 3 D Ms. Anna Nevenic Las Vegas NV
House 3 D Ms. Shanna Phillips Las Vegas NV
House 3 R Representative Jon Porter Las Vegas NV
House 3 D Mr. Ron Van Felden Henderson NV
Senate R Mr. Royle William Melton Reno NV
Senate D Senator Harry Reid Las Vegas NV
House 1 R Mr. Bill Manger Southampton NY
House 3 D Mr. Blair Mathies Babylon NY
House 4 R Mayor James Garner Mineola NY
House 4 D Representative Carolyn McCarthy Mineola NY
House 5 D Representative Gary Ackerman Fresh Meadows NY
House 5 R Mr. Stephen Graves Elmhurst NY
House 7 D Representative Joe Crowley Elmhurst NY
House 8 R Mr. Peter Hort New York NY
House 11 D Representative Major Owens Brooklyn NY
House 11 D Dr. Gabriel Toks Pearse Brooklyn NY
House 13 D Justice Frank Barbaro Staten Island NY
House 14 D Mr. Robert Jereski New York NY
House 14 D Representative Carolyn Maloney New York NY
House 15 D Representative Charlie Rangel New York NY
House 17 D Mr. Kevin McAdams Yonkers NY
House 18 D Representative Nita Lowey White Plains NY
House 19 R Representative Sue Kelly Katonah NY
House 19 D Ms. Janine Selendy North Salem NY
House 20 D Mr. John Coleman LaGrangeville NY
House 20 R Representative John Sweeney Clifton Park NY
House 21 R Mr. Warren Redlich Albany NY
House 22 D Representative Maurice Hinchey Kingston NY
House 24 R Representative Sherwood Boehlert New Hartford NY
House 24 D Mr. Jeff Miller New Hartford NY
House 24 R Mr. David Walrath Auburn NY
House 25 R Representative Jim Walsh Syracuse NY
House 26 D Mr. Jack Davis Akron NY
House 26 R Representative Tom Reynolds Rochester NY
House 27 D Mr. Paul Clark West Seneca NY
House 27 D Mr. Mike Collesano Buffalo NY
House 27 D Mr. Mark Thomas Fredonia NY
House 28 D Representative Louise Slaughter Fairport NY
House 29 D Mr. Jeremy Weir Alderson Hector NY
House 29 R Mr. Mark Assini Pittsford NY
House 29 D Mr. Samara Berend Corning NY
House 29 R State Senator Randy Kuhl Bath NY
Senate R Mr. Michael Benjamin New York NY
Senate R Mr. Howard Mills Albany NY
Senate D Senator Chuck Schumer New York NY
House 1 R Congressman Steve Chabot Cincinnati OH
House 1 D Mr. Greg Harris Cincinnati OH
House 2 R Congressman Rob Portman Terrace Park OH
House 2 D Mr. Charles Sanders Waynesville OH
House 3 D Ms. Louella Mitakides Kettering OH
House 3 R Congressman Mike Turner Dayton OH
House 4 D Mr. Ben Konop Ada OH
House 4 R Congressman Mike Oxley Findlay OH
House 5 R Congressman Paul Gillmor Old Fort OH
House 5 D Ms. Robin Weirauch Napoleon OH
House 6 D Ms. Diane Murphy Canfield OH
House 6 D Congressman Ted Strickland Lisbon OH
House 7 D Ms. Kara Anastasio Yellow Springs OH
House 7 R Congressman Dave Hobson Springfield OH
House 8 R Congressman John Boehner West Chester OH
House 8 D Mr. Jeff Hardenbrook Fairfield OH
House 9 R Mr. Larry Kaczala Toledo OH
House 9 D Congresswoman Marcy Kaptur Toledo OH
House 10 R Mr. Ed Herman Lakewood OH
House 10 D Congressman Dennis Kucinich Columbus OH
House 11 D Congresswoman Stephanie Jones Cleveland OH
House 12 D Mr. Edward Brown Columbus OH
House 12 R Congressman Pat Tiberi Columbus OH
House 14 D Ms. Capri Cafaro Hubbard OH
House 14 R Congressman Steven LaTourette Madison OH
House 15 R Congresswoman Deborah Pryce Columbus OH
House 16 R Congressman Ralph Regula Canton OH
House 16 D Mr. Jeff Seemann Canton OH
House 17 R Mr. Frank Cusimano Warren OH
House 17 D Congressman Tim Ryan Niles OH
House 18 R Congressman Bob Ney St. Clairsville OH
House 1 D Mr. Doug Dodd Tulsa OK
House 1 R Representative John Sullivan Tulsa OK
House 2 D State Representative Dan Boren Okemah OK
House 3 R Representative Frank Lucas Oklahoma City OK
House 5 R Representative Ernie Istook Oklahoma City OK
House 5 D Mr. Bert Smith Oklahoma City OK
Senate R Mr. Bob Anthony Oklahoma City OK
Senate D Congressman Brad Carson Claremore OK
Senate D Mr. Carroll Fisher Oklahoma City OK
Senate R Mayor Kirk Humphries Oklahoma City OK
Senate D Rev. Monte Johnson Sallisaw OK
House 1 R Mr. Goli Ameri Tigard OR
House 1 D Congressman David Wu Portland OR
House 2 D Mr. John McColgan Talent OR
House 2 R Congressman Greg Walden Hood River OR
House 3 D Congressman Earl Blumenauer Portland OR
House 4 D Congressman Peter Defazio Springfield OR
House 4 R Mr. Jim Feldkamp Eugene OR
House 5 D Congresswoman Darlene Hooley Salem OR
House 5 R Mr. Jim Zupancic Lake Oswego OR
House 1 D Congressman Robert Brady Philadelphia PA
House 1 R Ms. Deborah Williams Philadelphia PA
House 2 R Mr. Stewart Bolno Philadelphia PA
House 2 D Congresswoman Chaka Fattah Philadelphia PA
House 3 R Congressman Phil English Erie PA
House 4 R Congresswoman Melissa Hart Wexford PA
House 5 R Congressman John Peterson Pleasantville PA
House 6 R Congressman Jim Gerlach Chester Springs PA
House 6 D Ms. Lois Murphy Paoli PA
House 7 D Mr. Greg Philips King of Prussia PA
House 7 R Congressman Curt Weldon Media PA
House 8 R Congressman Jim Greenwood Doylestown PA
House 8 D Ms. Virginia Schrader Yardley PA
House 9 R Congressman Bill Shuster Hollidaysburg PA
House 10 R Congressman Don Sherwood Tonkhannock PA
House 11 D Congressman Paul Kanjorski Nanticoke PA
House 12 D Congressman John Murtha Johnstown PA
House 13 R Ms. Melissa Brown Flourtown PA
House 13 D Ms. Allyson Schwartz Philadelphia PA
House 14 R Mr. Jeff Dishart Pittsburgh PA
House 14 D Congressman Mike Doyle Pittsburgh PA
House 15 R Mr. Charles Dent Allentown PA
House 15 D Mr. Joe Driscoll Allentown PA
House 16 D Ms. Lois Herr Elizabethtown PA
House 16 R Congressman Joseph Pitts Lancaster PA
House 17 D Congressman Tim Holden Saint Clair PA
House 17 R Mr. Scott Paterno Hummelstown PA
House 18 D Mr. Mark Boles Monroeville PA
House 18 R Congressman Tim Murphy Pittsburgh PA
House 19 R Congressman Todd Platts York PA
House 1 D Mr. Mike Binder Providence RI
House 1 R Mr. Dave Rogers Middletown RI
House 2 R Mr. Chuck Barton East Greenwich RI
House 2 D Mr. John Hamilton Charlestown RI
House 2 D Representative Jim Langevin Warwick RI
House 1 R Representative Henry Brown North Charleston SC
House 2 D Mr. Michael Ray Ellisor Lexington SC
House 3 D Mr. Brandon Brown Greenville SC
House 3 R Congressman Bob Inglis Greenville SC
House 4 R Dr. Albert Spencer Gaffney SC
House 4 D Representative John Spratt Rock Hill SC
House 5 D Representative Jim Clyburn Columbia SC
House 5 R Mr. Gary McLeod Manning SC
Senate R Congressman Jim DeMint Columbia SC
Senate D Ms. Inez Tenenbaum Columbia SC
House 1 D Representative Stephanie Herseth Sioux Falls SD
House 1 D Mr. William Earp Blountville TN
House 1 D Mr. Lewis Hopkins Sneedville TN
House 1 D Mr. Graham Leonard Kingsport TN
House 2 R Congressman John Duncan Knoxville TN
House 2 D Mr. John Greene Chattanooga TN
House 2 D Mr. Robert Scott Knoxville TN
House 3 D Mr. John Wolfe Chattanooga TN
House 4 D Congressman Lincoln Davis Pall Mall TN
House 4 D Mr. Harvey Howard Crab Orchard TN
House 5 D Congressman Jim Cooper Nashville TN
House 5 R Mr. Scott Knapp Nashville TN
House 6 D Congressman Bart Gordon Murfreesboro TN
House 6 R Ms. Elizabeth Hall Monterey TN
House 8 R Mr. James Hart Buchanan TN
House 8 D Congressman John Tanner Union City TN
House 9 D Congressman Harold Ford Memphis TN
House 9 R Mr. Ruben Fort Memphis TN
House 1 R Mr. Louie Gohmert Tyler TX
House 1 D Representative Max Sandlin Marshall TX
House 2 D Representative Nick Lampson Beaumont TX
House 2 R Judge Ted Poe Humble TX
House 3 R Representative Sam Johnson Plano TX
House 4 R Representative Ralph Hall Rockwall TX
House 4 D Mr. Jim Nickerson Pittsburg TX
House 5 D Mr. Bill Bernstein Dallas TX
House 5 R Representative Jeb Hensarling Dallas TX
House 6 R Representative Joe Barton Ennis TX
House 6 D Mr. Morris Meyer Arlington TX
House 7 R Representative John Culberson Houston TX
House 7 D Mr. John Martinez Houston TX
House 8 R Representative Kevin Brady The Woodlands TX
House 8 D Mr. James Wright New Caney TX
House 9 D Mr. Al Green Houston TX
House 9 R Ms. Arlette Molina Houston TX
House 10 R Mr. Mike McCaul Austin TX
House 11 R Mr. Mike Conaway Midland TX
House 11 D Mr. Wayne Raasch Monahans TX
House 12 D Mr. Felix Alvarado Fort Worth TX
House 12 R Representative Kay Granger Fort Worth TX
House 14 R Representative Ron Paul Clute TX
House 15 D Representative Ruben Hinojosa McAllen TX
House 15 R Mr. Michael Thamm Cuero TX
House 16 R Mr. David Brigham El Paso TX
House 16 D Representative Silvestre Reyes El Paso TX
House 17 D Representative Chet Edwards Waco TX
House 17 R State Representative Arlene Wohlgemuth Burleson TX
House 18 D Representative Sheila Jackson Lee Houston TX
House 19 R Representative Randy Neugebauer Lubbock TX
House 20 D Representative Charlie Gonzalez San Antonio TX
House 20 R Mr. Roger Scott San Antonio TX
House 21 D Mr. Rhett Smith San Antonio TX
House 22 R Representative Tom DeLay Sugar Land TX
House 22 D Mr. Richard Morrison Kemah TX
House 23 R Representative Henry Bonilla San Antonio TX
House 23 D Mr. Joe Sullivan San Antonio TX
House 24 R State Representative Kenny Marchant Carrollton TX
House 24 D Mr. Gary Page Carrollton TX
House 25 D Representative Lloyd Doggett Austin TX
House 25 R Ms. Becky Armendariz Klein Austin TX
House 26 R Representative Michael Burgess Denton TX
House 26 D Mr. Lico Reyes Arlington TX
House 27 D Representative Solom Ortiz Corpus Christi TX
House 28 D Secretary Henry Cuellar Laredo TX
House 29 D Representative Gene Green Houston TX
House 30 D Representative Eddie Bernice Johnson Dallas TX
House 31 D Mr. Jon Porter Cedar Park TX
House 32 D Representative Martin Frost Dallas TX
House 32 R Representative Pete Session Dallas TX
House 1 R Representative Ron Bishop Brigham City UT
House 1 D Councilman Steve Thompson Logan UT
House 2 D Representative Jim Matheson Salt Lake City UT
House 2 R Mr. John Swallow Sandy UT
House 3 D Mr. Beau Babka Taylorsville UT
House 3 R Representative Chris Cannon Provo UT
Senate R Senator Robert Bennett Salt Lake City UT
Senate D Mr. Paul Van Dam Salt Lake City UT
House 1 R Congresswoman Jo Ann Davis Yorktown VA
House 2 D Mr. David Ashe Virginia Beach VA
House 2 R Congressman Ed Schrock Virginia Beach VA
House 3 D Congressman Robert Scott Newport News VA
House 4 R Congressman Randy Forbes Chesapeake VA
House 5 D Mr. Al Weed Lovingston VA
House 6 R Congressman Bob Goodlatte Roanoke VA
House 7 R Congressman Eric Cantor Richmond VA
House 8 R Ms. Lisa Cheney Alexandria VA
House 8 D Congressman Jim Moran Alexandria VA
House 9 D Congressman Rick Boucher Abingdon VA
House 9 R Mr. Kevin Triplett Abingdon VA
House 10 R Congressman Frank Wolf Oak Hill VA
House 11 R Congressman Tom Davis Springfield VA
House AL R Mr. Greg Parke Rutland VT
House AL I Representative Bernie Sanders Burlington VT
Senate D Senator Patrick Leahy Burlington VT
Senate R Mr. Jack McMullen Burlington VT
House 1 D Representative Jay Inslee Seattle WA
House 2 R Mr. Larry Klepinger Bellingham WA
House 2 D Representative Rick Larsen Everett WA
House 2 R Ms. Suzanne Sinclair Coupeville WA
House 3 D Representative Brian Baird Vancouver WA
House 3 R Ms. Dawn Courtney Castle Rock WA
House 4 R Representative Doc Hastings Pasco WA
House 4 D Mr. Craig Mason Kennewick WA
House 4 D Ms. Sandy Matheson Kennewick WA
House 4 D Mr. Richard Wright Richland WA
House 5 D Commissioner Don Barbieri Spokane WA
House 5 R State Representative Cathy McMorris Spokane WA
House 5 R State Senator Larry Sheahan Spokane WA
House 5 D Mr. Craig Sullivan Spokane WA
House 6 D Representative Norm Dicks Tacoma WA
House 7 D Representative Jim McDermott Seattle WA
House 8 D Mr. Alex Alben Bellevue WA
House 8 D Ms. Heidi Behrens-Benedict Bellevue WA
House 8 R State Senator Luke Esser Bellevue WA
House 8 R Councilman Conrad Lee Bellevue WA
House 8 R Sheriff Dave Reichert Bellevue WA
House 8 D Mr. Dave Ross Bellevue WA
House 8 R Ms. Diane Tebelius Bellevue WA
House 9 R Mr. C. Mark Greene Tacoma WA
House 9 D Representative Adam Smith Federal Way WA
Senate R Mr. Reed Davis Seattle WA
Senate D Senator Patty Murray Seattle WA
Senate R Congressman George Nethercutt Bellevue WA
House 1 D Mr. Chet Bell Mukwonago WI
House 2 D Representative Tammy Baldwin Madison WI
House 2 R Rev. Ron Greer McFarland WI
House 3 D Representative Ron Kind LaCrosse WI
House 3 R State Senator Dale Schultz Reedburg WI
House 4 D State Senator Tim Carpenter Madison WI
House 4 D Mr. Matt Flynn Milwaukee WI
House 4 R Mr. Corey Hoze Milwaukee WI
House 4 D State Senator Gwen Moore Milwaukee WI
House 5 D Dr. Bryan Kennedy Milwaukee WI
House 5 R Representative Jim Sensenbrenner Brookfield WI
House 6 D Mr. Jef Hall Oshkosh WI
House 6 R Representative Tom Petri Fond du Lac WI
House 7 D Representative Dave Obey Wausau WI
House 8 R Representative Mark Green Green Bay WI
House 8 D Ms. Dottie LeClair Appleton WI
Senate R Mr. Russ Darrow Waukesha WI
Senate D Senator Russ Feingold Middleton WI
Senate R Mr. Tim Michels Waukesha WI
Senate R Mr. Bob Welch Milwaukee WI
House 1 D Congressman Alan Mollohan Fairmont WV
House 1 R Mr. Alan Parks Fairmont WV
House 2 R Congresswoman Shelley Capito Charleston WV
House 2 D Mr. Erik Wells Charleston WV
House 3 D Congressman Nick Rahall Beckley WV
House AL R Mr. Jim Altebaumer Casper WY
House AL R Dr. Trip Applequist Farson WY
House AL R Mr. Bruce Asay Cheyenne WY
House AL R State Senator Cale Case Lander WY
House AL R Representative Barbara Cubin Casper WY
House AL D Mr. John Henley Casper WY
House AL D Mr. Ted Ladd Wilson WY

More News Articles